Кубок Ассоциации флота Четвертьтонников 2-й этап 2016
Пироговское вдхр.
13.08.2016 - 14.08.2016
Официальные результаты
Главный секретарь_____________/Е.М. Боярская/ Председатель ГК_____________/М.М. Гершкович/
Класс: Крейсерская яхта Четвертьтонник
№ | Парус № |
Борт | Участник (ФИО) | ГодР | Рзр | Гонки | Очки | Место | Город | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
гн.1 | гн.2 | гн.3 | гн.4 | гн.5 | гн.6 | гн.7 | |||||||||
1 | 2633 | Vento | Марьямов Илья Нуриев Сергей Вакилов Борис Дорофеева Ирина |
1975 1973 1973 1989 |
КМС МС КМС б/р |
1 | rdg(a) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | (2) | 6,2 | 1 | Москва Дубна Москва Санкт-Петербург |
2 | 291 | Квартет | Самойлов Андрей Кротов Вадим Тимофеев Сергей Волков Кирилл |
1977 1978 1968 1988 |
МС 1 МС 1 |
2 | (5) | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 13,0 | 2 | Москва Москва Москва Москва |
3 | 264 | Эфа | Кузьмин Сергей Коплаков Алексей Шарапов Олег Бродский Илья Кузьмина Катя |
1953 1976 1969 1983 1977 |
1 1 1 1 1 |
3 | 1 | 3 | (7) | 7 | 4 | 5 | 23,0 | 3 | Москва Москва Москва Москва м |
4 | 1042 | Сокол | Баркин Виталий Батрак Владимир Любимова Наталья Бурлова Ирина |
1970 1967 1986 1985 |
б/р б/р б/р б/р |
5 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 3 | (8) | 6 | 25,0 | 4 | Москва Москва Москва Москва |
5 | 1064 | Принцип | Пронин Андрей Брилинг Сергей Шари Денис Шари Сергей Мариевская Инна Суслова Татьяна |
1964 1964 1990 1972 1978 1980 |
МС МС МС МС КМС КМС |
4 | 6 | (7) | 5 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 26,0 | 5 | Москва Москва Москва Москва Москва Москва |
6 | 22 | Лотос | Титов Александр Смирнов Дмитрий Трошин Дмитрий Титова Екатерина Путрин Кирилл |
1976 1982 1993 1985 1973 |
КМС 1 1 1 1 |
(8) | 2 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 30,0 | 6 | Москва Москва Москва Москва Москва |
7 | 221 | Миражик | Куняев Дмитрий Ивановский Иван Рыжикова Ирина Маслов Максим |
1991 1966 1979 1972 |
1 МС б/р б/р |
(9) | 4 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 31,0 | 7 | Дубна Москва Москва Москва |
8 | 1171 | Марс | Панов Виктор Панов Денис Опарин Александр Нестеровский Андрей Панов Александр |
1966 1995 1995 1998 1971 |
МС б/р б/р б/р б/р |
6 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 6 | (dnf) | 41,0 | 8 | Москва Москва Москва Москва Москва |
9 | 2111 | Баламут | Городецкая Ирина Стрелков Анатолий Изосимов Петр Сарычева Светлана |
1982 1959 1973 1961 |
МС КМС КМС КМС |
(10) | 9 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 52,0 | 9 | Москва Москва Москва Москва |
10 | 2 | Шалун | Сенашенко Марина Сенашенко Дмитрий Коновалов Вячеслав Проскуряков Владимир Вашунина Дарья |
1972 1972 1976 1995 1994 |
КМС КМС б/р б/р б/р |
7 | 7 | 10 | (dnf) | dnf | dnf | dnf | 60,0 | 10 | |
11 | 2210 | Flying | Яковлев Сергей Колинко Алексей Васильев Сергей Суслова Жанета |
1963 1978 1969 1964 |
б/р б/р б/р б/р |
11 | (dnf) | dnf | dnc | dnc | 10 | 9 | 66,0 | 11 | Москва Москва Москва Москва |